2017 Local 10 IBEW Rotation/Official Meeting Schedule

Please note: All meetings unless specified will be in their original location.
Click here to download Meeting Dates and Locations

January      

   July

   

3

Binghamton    

5:00

 

5

Binghamton

5:008

8 Mechanicville

4.30

 

11

 Plattsburgh

5:00

24

Brewster

5:30

 

20

Hornell

4:30

February       August    

7

Lockport

5:30

 

1

Lockport

5:30

13

Ithaca

5:30

 

7

Mechanicville

6:00

14

Plattsburgh

5:00

 

14

Ithaca

5:30

March       September    

6

Mechanicville

6:00

 

13

Auburn

5:30

8

Auburn

5:30

 

14

Liberty

4:15

20

Elmira

4:15

 

18

Elmira

5:15

April       October    

5

Binghamton

5:00

 

4

Binghamton

5:00

13

Liberty

4:15

 

18

Oneonta

5:00

20

Hornell

4:30

 

19

Hornell

4:30

May       November    

2

Lancaster

4:30

 

7

Lancaster

4:30

15

Ithaca

5.30

 

13

Ithaca

5:30

17

Oneonta

5:00

 

28

Brewster

5:00

June       December    

14

Geneva

5:30

 

12

Plattsburgh

5:00

19

Elmira

4:15

 

13

Geneva

5:30

27

Brewster

5:00

 

18

Elmira

4:15

 

Informational Meeting Schedule

Click here to download Meeting Dates and Locations

Date Location Time   Date Location   Time   Date Location Time
January       May         September    

3

Lancaster

4:30

 

3

Binghamton

 

5:00

 

5

Lancaster

4:30

10

Plattsburgh

5:00

 

9

Plattsburgh

 

5:00

 

6

Binghamton

5:00

12

Liberty

4:15

 

11

Liberty

 

4:15

 

12

Plattsburgh

5:00

18

Oneonta

5:00

 

18

Hornell 

 

4:30

 

20

Oneonta

5:00

 

   

 

 

     

 

21

Hornell

4:30

 

                     
February       June         October    

1

Binghamton

5:00

 

6

Lockport

 

5:30

 

3

Lancaster

4:30

8

Geneva

5:30

 

7

Binghamton

 

5:00

 

10

Plattsburgh

5:00

9

Liberty

4:15

 

8

Libtery

 

4:15

 

11

Geneva

5:30

15

Oneonta 

5:00

 

13

Plattsburgh

 

5:00

 

12

Liberty

4:15

16

Hornell

4:30

 

15

Hornell

 

4:30

 

 

   

 

   

 

21

Oneonta

 

5:00

 

 

   
March       July         November      

1

Binghamton

5:00

 

13

Liberty

 

4:15

 

1

Binghamton

5:00

8

Lancaster

4:30

 

19

Oneonta 

 

5:00

 

9

Liberty

4:15

9

Liberty

6:00

 

 

     

 

14

Plattsburgh

5.00

14

Plattsburgh

5:00

 

 

     

 

15

Oneonta

5:00

15

Oneonta 

5:00

 

 

     

 

16

Hornell

4:30

16

Hornell

4:30

 

 

     

 

 

   
April       August         December      

4

Lancaster

4:30

 

2

Binghamton

 

5:00

 

5

Lockport

5:30

11

Plattsburgh

5:00

 

8

Plattsburgh

 

5:00

 

6

Binghamton

5:00

12

Geneva

5:30

 

9

Geneva

 

5:30

 

14

Liberty

4:15

19

Oneonta

5:00

 

10

Liberty

 

4:15

 

20

Oneonta

5:00

 

   

 

16

Oneonta

 

5:00

 

21

Hornell

4:30

 

   

 

17

Hornell

 

4:30

 

 

   

 

                     

Click here to download Meeting Dates and Locations