2019 Local 10 IBEW Rotation/Official Meeting Schedule

Please note: All meetings unless specified will be in their original location.
Click here to download Meeting Dates and Locations

January      

   July

   

2

Binghamton    

5:00

 

3

Binghamton

5:00

7 Mechanicville

5:00

 

11

 Liberty

4:30

17

Hornell

4:30

 

18

Hornell

4:30

February       August    

5

Lancaster

4:30

 

6

Lancaster

4:30

14

Liberty

4:15

 

12

Ithaca

4:30

11

Ithaca

4:30

 

21

Oneonta

5:00

March       September    

13

Auburn

4:45

 

11

Auburn

4:45

18

Elmira

4:15

 

16

Elmira

4:15

20

Oneonta

5:00

 

24

Brewster

5:00

April       October    

3

Binghamton

5:00

 

2

Binghamton

5:00

18

Hornell

4:30

 

8

Plattsburgh

5:00

23

Brewster

5:00

 

17

Hornell

4:30

May       November    

7

Lancaster

4:30

 

4

Mechanicville

5:00

13

Ithaca

4:30

 

5

Lockport

5:30

14

Plattsburgh

5:00

 

18

Ithaca

4:30

June       December    

3

Mechanicville

5:00

 

11

Geneva

4:45

12

Geneva

4:45

 

12

Liberty

4:30

17

Elmira

4:15

 

16

Elmira

4:15

 

Informational Meeting Schedule

Click here to download Meeting Dates and Locations

Date Location Time   Date Location   Time   Date Location Time
January       May         September    

8

Lancaster

4:30

 

1

Binghamton

 

5:00

 

3

Lancaster

4:30

9

Geneva

4:45

 

8

Auburn

 

4:45

 

4

Binghamton

5:00

10

Liberty

4:30

 

9

Liberty

 

4:30

 

10

Plattsburgh

5:00

15

Plattsburgh

5:00

 

15

Oneonta 

 

5:00

 

12

Liberty

4:30

16

Oneonta 5:00

 

16

Hornell   4:30

 

18

Oneonta

5:00

 

                19 Hornell 4:30
February       June         October    

6

Binghamton

5:00

 

4

Lockport

 

5:30

 

1

Lancaster

4:30

12

Plattsburgh

4:45

 

5

Binghamton

 

5:00

 

9

Geneva

4:45

13

Auburn

4:45

 

11

Plattsburgh

 

5:00

 

10

Liberty

4:30

20

Oneonta 

5:00

 

13

Liberty

 

4:30

 

16

Oneonta

5:00

21

Hornell

4:30

 

19

Oneonta

 

5:00

 

 

   

 

   

 

20

Hornell

 

4:30

 

 

   
March       July         November      

5

Lancaster

4:30

 

2

Lancaster

 

4:30

 

6

Binghamton

5:00

6

Binghamton

5:00

 

9

Plattsburgh 

 

5:00

 

12

Plattsburgh

5:00

12

Plattsburgh

5:00

 

10

Auburn   4:45

 

13

Auburn

4:45

14

Liberty

4:30

 

17

Oneonta   5:00

 

14

Liberty

4:30

21

Hornell 

4:30

 

 

     

 

20

Oneonta

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

21

Hornell 4:30
April       August         December      

2

Lockport

5:30

 

7

Binghamton

 

5:00

 

3

Lancaster

4:30

9

Plattsburgh

5:00

 

8

Liberty

 

4:30

 

4

Binghamton

5:00

10

Geneva

4:45

 

13

Plattsburgh

 

5:00

 

10

Plattsburgh

5:00

11

Liberty

4:30

 

14

Geneva

 

4:45

 

18

Oneonta

5:00

17

Oneonta 5:00

 

15

Hornell

 

4:30

 

19

Hornell

4:30

 

   

 

17

Hornell

 

4:30

 

 

   

 

                     

Click here to download Meeting Dates and Locations